Category Time Event Opponent Location
Sep 3, 2019 - Tue
HS Football 5:00 PM Football: JV Game Luck Shell Lake High School
HS Volleyball 5:00 PM Volleyball: Varsity Triangular Elmwood/Plum City,Gilmanton,Plum City Plum City High School
Soccer 5:00 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Spooner/Shell Lake,Washburn Washburn High School
Sep 5, 2019 - Thu
Cross Country 4:30 PM Cross Country: Varsity Meet Away,Spooner Spooner High School
Soccer 4:30 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Baldwin-Woodville,Spooner/Shell Lake Spooner High School
HS Volleyball 5:00 PM Volleyball: Varsity Quad South Shore,Spooner,Cumberland Shell Lake High School
MS Football 5:00 PM Football: Middle School Jamboree Northwood,Bruce Bruce High School
HS Volleyball 5:30 PM Volleyball: JV Quad South Shore,Spooner,Cumberland Cumberland High School
HS Volleyball 5:30 PM Volleyball: C squad Triangular Spooner,Cumberland Cumberland High School
Sep 6, 2019 - Fri
HS Football 5:00 PM Football: Varsity Game Away,Mellen Mellen
Sep 7, 2019 - Sat
HS Volleyball 8:30 AM Volleyball: C squad Invitational   Shell Lake High School
  Opponent: Cameron,Unity,Spooner,School District of Somerset,Chequamegon
Sep 9, 2019 - Mon
Soccer 4:30 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Spooner/Shell Lake,Barron Area Schools Barron High School
MS Volleyball 5:00 PM Volleyball: Middle School Match Clayton Shell Lake High School
HS Football 5:00 PM Football: JV Game Siren Shell Lake High School
Sep 10, 2019 - Tue
HS Volleyball 4:30 PM Volleyball: C squad Match Clayton Shell Lake High School
Soccer 4:30 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Spooner/Shell Lake,Altoona Altoona School
MS Football 5:00 PM Football: Middle School Game Northwood Shell Lake High School
Cross Country 5:00 PM Cross Country: Varsity Meet Away,Webster Webster High School
HS Volleyball 5:45 PM Volleyball: JV Match Clayton Shell Lake High School
HS Volleyball 7:15 PM Volleyball: Varsity Match Clayton Shell Lake High School
Sep 12, 2019 - Thu
Cross Country 4:30 PM Cross Country: Varsity Meet Away,Cameron Cameron High School
HS Volleyball 4:30 PM Volleyball: C squad Match Away,Northwood Northwood High School
MS Volleyball 5:00 PM Volleyball: Middle School Match Northwood Shell Lake High School
HS Volleyball 5:45 PM Volleyball: JV Match Away,Northwood Northwood High School
HS Volleyball 7:15 PM Volleyball: Varsity Match Away,Northwood Northwood High School
Sep 13, 2019 - Fri
HS Football 7:00 PM Football: Varsity Game Northwood/Solon Springs Shell Lake High School
Sep 14, 2019 - Sat
HS Volleyball 9:00 AM Volleyball: Varsity Invitational Away,Ashland Ashland
HS Volleyball 9:00 PM Volleyball: JV Invitational Away,Ashland Ashland
Sep 16, 2019 - Mon
MS Volleyball 5:00 PM Volleyball: Middle School Match Turtle Lake Shell Lake High School
HS Football 5:00 PM Football: JV Game Away,Clayton Clayton High School
HS Volleyball 5:20 PM Volleyball: C squad Quad Clear Lake,Saint Croix Falls,Siren Siren High School
Sep 17, 2019 - Tue
Cross Country 4:00 PM Cross Country: Varsity Meet Away,Rice Lake Rice Lake High School
HS Volleyball 4:45 PM Volleyball: C squad Match Turtle Lake Shell Lake High School
MS Football 5:00 PM Football: Middle School Game Away,Birchwood Birchwood High School
HS Volleyball 5:45 PM Volleyball: JV Match Turtle Lake Shell Lake High School
Soccer 6:00 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Cumberland,Spooner/Shell Lake Spooner High School
HS Volleyball 7:15 PM Volleyball: Varsity Match Turtle Lake Shell Lake High School
Sep 19, 2019 - Thu
Soccer 4:30 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Spooner/Shell Lake,Hayward Hayward HS
MS Volleyball 5:00 PM Volleyball: Middle School Match Away,Prairie Farm Prairie Farm High School
HS Volleyball 5:45 PM Volleyball: JV Match Prairie Farm Shell Lake High School
HS Volleyball 7:15 PM Volleyball: Varsity Match Prairie Farm Shell Lake High School
Sep 20, 2019 - Fri
HS Football 7:00 PM Football: Varsity Game Away,Washburn/Bayfield Washburn High School
Sep 21, 2019 - Sat
HS Volleyball 8:30 AM Volleyball: JV Invitational    
  Opponent: Grantsburg,Glenwood City,Spooner,Cumberland,Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
Cross Country 9:00 AM Cross Country: Varsity Meet Away,Osceola Osceola High School
Sep 23, 2019 - Mon
Soccer 4:30 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game New Richmond,Spooner/Shell Lake Spooner High School
MS Volleyball 5:00 PM Volleyball: Middle School Match Clear Lake Shell Lake High School
HS Football 5:00 PM Football: JV Game New Auburn Shell Lake High School
Sep 24, 2019 - Tue
HS Volleyball 4:30 PM Volleyball: C squad Match Away,Clear Lake Clear Lake High School
Soccer 4:30 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Spooner/Shell Lake,Saint Croix Falls Saint Croix Falls High School
MS Football 5:00 PM Football: Middle School Game Bruce Shell Lake High School
HS Volleyball 5:45 PM Volleyball: JV Match Away,Clear Lake Clear Lake High School
HS Volleyball 7:15 PM - 9:15 PM Volleyball: Varsity Match Away,Clear Lake Clear Lake High School
Sep 26, 2019 - Thu
Cross Country 4:15 PM Cross Country: Varsity Meet Away,Unity Unity High School
Soccer 7:00 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Spooner/Shell Lake,Osceola Osceola High School
Sep 27, 2019 - Fri
HS Football 7:00 PM Football: Varsity Game Siren Shell Lake High School
Sep 30, 2019 - Mon
HS Football 5:00 PM Football: JV Game Away,Siren Siren High School
MS Volleyball 5:00 PM Volleyball: Middle School Match Away,Northwood Northwood High School
HS Volleyball 5:00 PM Volleyball: C squad Quad Clear Lake,Osceola,School District of Somerset Shell Lake High School
Soccer 6:00 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game School District of Somerset,Spooner/Shell Lake Spooner High School