Apr 1, 2024 - Mon
Club Sports
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM
6th Spring VB
Club Sports
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Youth Softball Pitchers
Club Sports
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
7th Gr Club Volleyball
Apr 2, 2024 - Tue
HS Track
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Track: Varsity Invitational
Spooner High School
Opponent: Flambeau,New Auburn,Northwood,Turtle Lake,Unity,Webster,Grantsburg,Drummond,Solon Springs,Cumberland,Hayward Community Schools,Ashland,South Shore,Spooner Area School District
MS Wrestling
5:00 PM
Wrestling: Middle School Match
Superior,Ashland,Chequamegon,Northwestern Middle
Shell Lake High School
Club Sports
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Youth Softball Pitchers
Club Sports
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
District Softball Meeting
Apr 3, 2024 - Wed
Trap Team
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Trap Meeting
Club Sports
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM
3rd Boys BB
Apr 4, 2024 - Thu
HS Track
4:00 PM
Track: Varsity Invitational
University of Wisconsin - Superior
Opponent: Cameron,Turtle Lake,Cumberland,Hayward Community Schools,Northwestern,Chippewa Falls High School,Eau Claire North,Rice Lake Area School District,Ashland,Spooner Hockey,Superior
HS Softball
5:00 PM
Softball: Varsity Game
Webster/Siren
Shell Lake High School
HS Baseball
5:00 PM
Baseball: Varsity Game
Siren
Shell Lake High School
Club Sports
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM
8th Youth Vball
Club Sports
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Youth Softball Pitchers
Apr 5, 2024 - Fri
Band and Choir Event
1:00 PM - 12:00 AM
A cappella Festival
HS Softball
5:00 PM
Softball: Varsity Game/Non-Conf.
Away,McDonell Central Catholic
Casper Park
HS Baseball
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Baseball: Varsity Game
Away,Pepin
Alma High School
MS Wrestling
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Wrestling: Middle School Conference Tournament
Spooner High School
Opponent: Bruce,Flambeau,Northwood,Turtle Lake,Ashland Middle School,Superior,Ladysmith,Cameron Middle School,Hayward Middle,Rice Lake MS,Chequamegon,Northwestern Middle,Bloomer Middle,Cumberland Middle,Phillips Middle,Barron Middle School,Spooner Area School District
Club Sports
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM
3rd Boys BB
Apr 6, 2024 - Sat
HS Track
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Track: Varsity Invitational
Opponent: Clear Lake,Prairie Farm,Siren,Grantsburg,Turtle Lake/Clayton,Frederic/Luck,Webster
Location:
UW-Superior - Lydia Thering Fieldhouse (Marcovich Wellnes Center)
HS Baseball
1:00 PM
Baseball: Varsity Game
Away,Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School, Chetek, WI
Apr 7, 2024 - Sun
Club Sports
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Youth Spring VB practice
Apr 8, 2024 - Mon
Club Sports
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Youth Softball Pitchers
Apr 9, 2024 - Tue
HS Softball
5:00 PM
Softball: Varsity Game
Away,Grantsburg
Grantsburg High School
HS Baseball
5:00 PM
Baseball: Varsity Game
Away,Grantsburg
Grantsburg High School
Club Sports
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Youth Softball Pitchers
Apr 10, 2024 - Wed
Trap Team
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Trap Meeting
HS Softball
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Skets
Apr 11, 2024 - Thu
HS Track
4:15 PM
Track: Varsity Meet
Grantsburg High School
Opponent: Clear Lake,Prairie Farm,Siren,Turtle Lake,Unity,Lac Courte Oreilles,Frederic/Luck,Valley Christian-Osceola,South Shore,Grantsburg
HS Softball
5:00 PM
Softball: Varsity Game
Unity
Shell Lake High School
HS Baseball
5:00 PM
Baseball: Varsity Game
Unity
Shell Lake High School
Club Sports
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Youth Softball Pitchers
Apr 12, 2024 - Fri
HS Softball
12:00 PM
Softball: Varsity Game
Away,Wisconsin Dells
TBD
HS Softball
12:00 PM
Softball: Varsity Game
Random Lake,Mauston
Woodside Sports Complex - Mauston
HS Softball
4:00 PM
Softball: Varsity Game
Away,Wisconsin Dells
TBD
HS Softball
4:00 PM
Softball: Varsity Game
Brillion,Mauston
Woodside Sports Complex - Mauston
HS Baseball
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Baseball: Varsity Game
Away,Mellen
Mellen High School
Apr 13, 2024 - Sat
HS Softball
11:00 AM
Softball: Varsity Game
Away,Wisconsin Dells
TBD
HS Softball
11:00 AM
Softball: Varsity Game
Roncalli,Mauston
Woodside Sports Complex - Mauston
Apr 14, 2024 - Sun
Club Sports
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
4th/5th Youth VBall
Apr 15, 2024 - Mon
MS Track
4:00 PM
Track: Middle School Meet
Shell Lake High School
Opponent: Bruce,Flambeau,New Auburn,Prairie Farm,Siren,Turtle Lake,Webster,Grantsburg,Valley Christian-Osceola,Cornell/Lake Holcombe
Apr 16, 2024 - Tue
HS Track
4:00 PM
Track: Varsity Meet
Shell Lake High School
Opponent: Bruce,Flambeau,New Auburn,Prairie Farm,Siren,Turtle Lake,Grantsburg,Drummond,Solon Springs,South Shore,Cornell/Lake Holcombe,Valley Christian
HS Softball
5:00 PM
Softball: Varsity Game
Away,Turtle Lake/Clayton
Turtle Lake H.S.
Apr 17, 2024 - Wed
Trap Team
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Trap Meeting
HS Softball
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Skets
HS Softball
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Skets
Apr 18, 2024 - Thu
MS Track
4:00 PM
Track: Middle School Invitational
Frederic High School
Opponent: Bruce,Clayton,Flambeau,New Auburn,Prairie Farm,Siren,Turtle Lake,Unity,Webster,Grantsburg,Valley Christian-Osceola,Frederic
HS Softball
5:00 PM
Softball: Varsity Game
Away,Frederic/Luck
Frederic Elementary School
HS Baseball
5:00 PM
Baseball: Varsity Game
Away,Luck/Frederic
Luck High School
Apr 19, 2024 - Fri
Band and Choir Event
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Cabaret
Apr 20, 2024 - Sat
HS Baseball
9:30 AM
Baseball: Varsity Tournament
Washburn,Elmwood/Plum City,Bruce
Bruce Park
HS Softball
10:00 AM
Softball: Varsity Triangular
Eau Claire Regis,Colfax
Colfax High School
Apr 22, 2024 - Mon
HS Track
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Track: Varsity Invitational
Webster High School
Opponent: Flambeau,Siren,Unity,Winter,Turtle Lake/Clayton,Cumberland,Drummond,Frederic/Luck,South Shore,Valley Christian-Osceola,Webster
MS Track
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Track: Middle School Invitational
Clear Lake High School
Opponent: Bruce,Clayton,Frederic,Prairie Farm,Siren,Turtle Lake,Unity,Webster,Grantsburg,Clear Lake
Apr 23, 2024 - Tue
HS Baseball
5:00 PM
Baseball: Varsity Game
Webster
Shell Lake High School
Apr 24, 2024 - Wed
HS Girls Basketball
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Open Gym HS Basketball
Trap Team
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Trap Meeting
HS Softball
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Skets
HS Softball
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Skets
Apr 25, 2024 - Thu
HS Softball
4:00 PM
Softball: Varsity Double Header
Mellen
Shell Lake High School
HS Track
4:00 PM
Track: Varsity Invitational
Frederic High School
Opponent: Clear Lake,Siren,Unity,Webster,Grantsburg,Valley Christian-Osceola,Frederic
Apr 28, 2024 - Sun
Club Sports
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Youth Softball- Grade 7/8
Apr 29, 2024 - Mon
HS Track
4:00 PM
Track: Varsity Invitational
Unity High School
Opponent: Clear Lake,Prairie Farm,Siren,Turtle Lake,Webster,Unity
HS Softball
5:00 PM
Softball: Varsity Game
New Auburn
Shell Lake High School
HS Baseball
5:00 PM
Baseball: Varsity Game
New Auburn
Shell Lake High School
Apr 30, 2024 - Tue
HS Softball
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Softball: Varsity Game
Away,Webster/Siren
Webster High School
MS Track
4:00 PM
Track: Middle School Invitational
Unity High School
Opponent: Clayton,Prairie Farm,Siren,Turtle Lake,Webster,Grantsburg,Frederic/Luck,Unity
HS Baseball
4:00 PM
Baseball: Varsity Double Header
Away,Siren
Siren High School
Printable View